Total Pageviews

Follow by Email

Wednesday, May 26, 2010

Los Angeles, B, and me

I texted B that I'm going to be in LA next weekend. "Fuckin' awesome!' he replied, like the totally awesome dude he is. I said, "You're not gonna flake on me, are you? Now that you're a big star and all." See, he's gotten quite popular lately with the TV show he's on, he's even got a fan club now that started a Twitter account on his behalf! He already has an ego the size of Texas. "Of course not!" he answered. "I can't wait to shoot my load all over your tits!" Ahem, wow, he's descriptive! I laughed and said I was going to give him a blow job like he'd never had before.

My handsome hubby has to be in LA for business and invited me to tag along. How could I say no? We always have a blast in LA. It's such a fun place. Great food, great music, lots of clubs, lots of bars. Unfortunately, B wants me alone, but my hubby gave his OK. I'll call him and let him listen in ;) Damn I'd really rather have them together, they don't even have to touch but I want two cocks in my face at the same time. I got to do that once and that's my ultimate favorite. I'll let you know what happens.

Tuesday, May 25, 2010

Saying Yes to Mickey

Ok, so you're probably wondering about this guy Mickey. I started writing about him and never finished. It's really a long story.... I met him 8 years ago when he was only 17 and a boxboy at the grocery store I shopped at. I was instantly smitten....he told me he was engaged and as he unloaded my cart into my car, I found myself staring at him as I was congratulating him on his engagement. I thought he was waaaayyyyy too young to be engaged, but it's not my nature to preach or give unsolicited advice. This was during my self-described frumpy-mom stage, and I honestly thought of him more like just a troubled young man who needed someone safe to talk to.

By the time he was 19, I found myself thinking about him a lot, and I found myself hoping he'd be working when I planned my weekly shopping trip. I found myself choosing my makeup and clothes carefully, and it got to be the highlight of my week if I saw him. I was nervous as a teen myself, stumbling over my words and wondering, am I flirting? Eventually we'd hug in the produce section (he'd gotten promoted to fruits and vegetables LOL). His physique is small, and I loved how I could wrap my entire arm around his waist. I wanted more than public hugging.

He's the guy who opened up the door for our swinging lifestyle. My husband and I invited Mickey over one night; over vodka and laptop computers we flirted and held hands as we sat on the couch. He was sooo cute, black hair, eyes as blue as the sky, and a super sexy lip ring. I'd never kissed a guy with a lip ring before, and more than those incredible blue eyes, I was turned on by that lip ring. I couldn't wait to kiss him. Our fingers caressed and as the vodka relaxed my nerves, I was getting soooo turned on by this young stud. I hadn't had anyone except my husband in 12 years, although I'd had plenty of action before we'd met. I really didn't know how I was going to feel or what this meant to our marriage. I was sooo infatuated with this Mickey, and I was being egged on by my hubby so I didn't waste any time analyzing it. I just wanted to enjoy him.

Soon we made our way upstairs. Mickey was reluctant at first but soon joined in (the boys didn't touch, to my dismay). I was drunk but having the time of my life. I'll never forget the moment I climbed on top of him, my arm completely around his waist, and put his enormous cock inside me. I loved kissing him, I loved fucking him. I was completely hypnotized. He came inside me, and once,while he was fucking me, I was giving my husband a blow job. Talk about a great experience! And it wasn't even my birthday! He was ready to go again right away and I was too.

We got together one more time after that, and actually, it's been 4 years now and I don't remember the details. All I know is, we had a blast, and I remained very infatuated with him. I was getting worried I was falling in love with him, and I don't know that I didn't, because when he moved away without saying goodbye a few months after we had sex, I was devastated. I realized I thought of him constantly.

After awhile of no contact whatsoever from him, I had to let go. I moved on, and my hubby and I began to look for new lovers. We had sex with all sorts of people: couples, single guys, one single gal, and lots of sex with each other. Mickey had unleashed a wild girl I had forgotten existed. For that, I thanked him.

I would hear from him every now and then, almost always in the middle of the night, and it made me so happy. Finally I wanted to go see him. Fortunately for me, my hubby encouraged me. I was hoping for a reunion threesome but he wanted me alone, and my hubby said it was ok. I really wanted them both but oh well. I always have more fun if my hubby's there. At this point, I'd never been alone with another guy in 15 years.

We flew to see him almost a year ago, ironically, the same day Michael Jackson died. I know this because Mickey had just told me he had to make a phone call, and was stepping outside the hotel room. I had no reason not to believe him, and wondered after about 10 minutes if he was going to be on the phone long. I suddenly got a bad feeling, as I sat there naked, awaiting his return. We'd already had sex and were having some pillow talk and I was under the impression we were getting ready for round 2. It dawned on me suddenly that he was indeed gone, chicken-shit style. I put on some clothes and clutching my phone, saw the "key" under the door that I had given him to get back in and I just knew he was gone. What an asshole! Couldn't he have just kissed my forehead and said, "hey love, that was fun, gotta go"?? My pilot never would've treated me so horribly. I was stunned, absolutely stunned. I ran out of the room, ran into the puny pathetic "lobby" (it wasn't much of a lobby) and no Mickey. I ran out to the parking lot and looked for his car. No Mickey. I called him, and of course no answer. I left a pathetic voicemail he ignored as well as about 10 texts. Horrified, I slunk back to my hotel room, and got a text from my brother that Michael Jackson was found dead. I felt nothing. I was numb.

It didn't talk long for the tears to start. I couldn't stop. I was so angry. Angry at myself for letting myself get so vulnerable again in the Mickey department. Of course, I was angry at him for being such an asshole. I was stuck there without a car, my hubby had it to go to work in another city, so I couldn't even drive after him. We left the next day, me with a heavy heart. It didn't exactly go the way I'd planned.

After a few days, I realized what I'd wished I'd done--go to his work and just him a slap in the face as hard as I could, turn and walk out. I wished I'd thought of it while I was there.

Most girls would've written him off, right then and there. But not me. I don't know what it is about this guy but I just can't say no.

It was about 6 months later I got a yahoo messenger IM from him. "Hey", it said simply. Of course I was happy to hear from him. We started up again, and the other day we had our most sexy flirting yet in a year. OMG We both said we hadn't gotten enough of each other.

I don't know what it is we feel for one other, but it's lasted 4 years so far. I think he takes satisfaction in knowing I'm the girl who won't say no to him. He knows I won't leave my husband, so that makes me safe. I think he's a commitment-phobe but maybe he's just young and horny. He texted me he can't get away right now, after saying he would. He makes me insane with his mind games but I just can't tell him off. Is that love? Or stupidity? Maybe both.

I should say no to Mickey. But no matter how much time passes, I always think of him and fantasize about the next time. Right now I've offered to fly him here and spend a few days with me, and he's offered to be my sex slave. I fucking can't wait!

Yahoo messenger fun

Mickey's name is on 24/7 on yahoo messenger, and it drives me crazy. How can someone be online all the time? Guess he just stays logged on. It's so hard to resist writing him. And sometimes I can't LOL No matter who I'm instant messaging, or if I'm just on my e-mail, there it is. Fucking distracting.

Because of my Craigslist postings and replies, of which there are many, I sometimes forget guys or get them mixed up. Especially if they sounded good until I saw what they looked like, and sometimes by then they'd be IM'ing me (instant messaging). So that happened last night; Javie wrote me after midnight, when I was ready to go to sleep. I was like, Hello, and who the fuck are you? (I didn't actually say that tho, that wouldn't be nice). So then it was like, can you send your pic again? Cuz I don't actually remember you. And when I saw his pic I remembered why I'd forgotten him in the first place. We chatted a little while and I clicked off.

I was horny by then and called B. He's always glad to hear from me.

Monday, May 24, 2010

Phone sex--again

My kids were frolicking our backyard pool, I was folding laundry in the guest room, when my cell phone rings. It's B, and he's horny. It's around 2 o'clock in the afternoon, and he's breathing so heavily into the phone it fogs up my contacts. "I want you so bad baby", he says, and tells me he's stroking his big 9-inch cock. I smile, and continue to fold my family's clothes, of which there are about 4 loads that have been sitting here for 2 days. He wants to talk about HIS load, the one he's going to shoot any time now.

"What are you wearing?" he wants to know. I'm actually in a bikini, and I look outside to check on the splashing in the pool, making sure the kids are ok (and out of earshot). "Send me a pic, right now", he demands coyly. "OK", I agree, "hold on". Giggling, I pull the bottom of my swimsuit aside and take a pic with with my iPhone and send it to him. "Ahhhh, ahhhh, that's nice, ahhhh....' he continues to moan. I am almost done with the big pile of clothes on my bed. I just can't get into this right now, but hey, I'll be happy to oblige my new friend. "Are you stroking that big cock baby?" I say as I stack a small pile of towels. What an actress I am! "Oh, I wish I was there to suck it baby", I tell him in my sexiest voice. I'm not lying, I wish I was! Suddenly, I hear a moan to go along with the explosion I can only imagine. Because I'm NOT there. "Oh, baby that was soooo good", he tells me. " I tell him, "I can't wait to do it in person". "Me too", he agrees. A few more moany sighs and we say our heartfelt goodbyes. I realize as I stack the basket with washcloths that I should get paid for this. Hmmm.

I smile as I put the basket down and go outside with the kids. "Who wants to play volleyball?" I yell. I'm smiling as I'm thinking, damn, this is fun.

Thursday, May 20, 2010

Sven

Yes, that's his real name. And he doesn't live in Sweden! He lives in the midwest, and he is gorgeous! He found ME on myspace! Boy was that good for my ego! He's a model, and wow-za what a hottie, only 22 years old! He and i have a yahoo messenger webcam date for Friday night at midnight! So, i will be wearing my new Frederick's of Hollywood bra & panty & garter set and have my lube and vibrator all ready to go. He will be on his webcam too.....oh my God I can't wait to see that man naked and stroking that beautiful cock! Yum yum!

Wednesday, May 12, 2010

B's an actor but won't do porn? Hmmm.....

He so totally should. He's got the biggest cock I've ever seen, even bigger than my hubby's, and that's really saying something! I can't wait to see it in person! We are getting together next weekend. Hubby and I are driving up to LA to see him. He's got some party for his TV show at some swank club, and he's going to get our names on the list so we can get in. Should be so much fucking fun! I have a sexy dress all picked out. I plan on wearing nothing underneath, or maybe just a cute thong, or crotchless panties? LOL

Ok so I need to back up. B's a model AND an actor, he's on a TV show that--- all I'm going to say so I don't give it away is- I've seen the show but haven't seen him in it yet. He did 10 out of 20 episodes so I'm bound to see him eventually. I'm sure I'll gasp.

That boy is so fun. He calls me all the time and texts me non-stop. My nosy kids always want to know who it is. I'm thinking of changing his name on my iPhone to "Alexa" or something. Yeah, I should probably do that. I mean, my hubby's fine with it, but kids don't need to know.

I asked him, you're so young, 26 and so sexy, why are you interested in me? I'm old enough to be your mom. He said girls his age are just that--girls. He likes WOMEN. He knows we are great in bed and we are sexual equals. He laughed and thought it was funny I was asking him that! He said he thought I was "gorgeous" and "loved my pink nipples" and said again how he can't wait to meet me. It's so fun, he's sooo good for my ego! And he's SO nasty. Nasty nasty nasty, always telling me what he's going to do to me (like shoot his load all over my breasts) and lick me til I come. I say, bring it on model boy! I told him with a cock like that he should do porn. He said it's against his religion so it's just for a certain few (like me!) to enjoy.

BTW my pilot will be in town soon, so I'm planning on a little excursion to that pathetic Holiday Express hotel again...

Mickey's still on my mind...he's online 24/7 but haven't heard a peep from him in a couple of weeks. Must be seeing somebody....he's such an asshole he will break her heart eventually. That's when I'll hear from him. Yep, cuz he knows I can't say no to him.

Have a good weekend people.